Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Sep 21, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Volleyball: Varsity Tournament  (Cancelled) Canajoharie-Ft. Plain vs. Averill Park @ Averill Park High School 
TBD  Volleyball: Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High School 
8:00am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Mekeel Christian Academy vs. Averill Park @ Averill Park High School 
8:00am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament Duanesburg Central vs. Waterford-Halfmoon @ Waterford-Halfmoon Jr/Sr High School 
9:00am Cross Country: Modified Invitational Canajoharie-Ft. Plain vs. Scotia-Glenville @ Indian Meadows Park, Glenville, NY 
9:00am Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Canajoharie-Ft. Plain vs. Scotia-Glenville @ Indian Meadows Park, Glenville, NY 
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Fonda-Fultonville vs. Scotia-Glenville @ Indian Meadows Park, Scotia, NY 
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Fonda-Fultonville vs. Scotia-Glenville @ Indian Meadows Park, Scotia, NY 
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Modified Invitational Berne Knox Westerlo vs. Scotia-Glenville @ Scotia 
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Modified Invitational Berne Knox Westerlo vs. Scotia-Glenville @ Scotia 
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Mayfield Central vs. Scotia-Glenville @ Scotia-Glenville High School 
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Mayfield Central vs. Scotia-Glenville @ Scotia-Glenville High School 
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Modified Invitational Galway vs. Plattsburgh @ SUNY Plattsburgh 
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Galway vs. Plattsburgh @ SUNY Plattsburgh 
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Modified Invitational Galway vs. Plattsburgh @ SUNY Plattsburgh 
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Galway vs. Plattsburgh @ SUNY Plattsburgh 
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Berne Knox Westerlo vs. Guilderland @ Tawasentha Park 
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Berne Knox Westerlo vs. Guilderland @ Tawasentha Park 
9:00am Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Duanesburg Central vs. Guilderland @ Tawasentha Park 
9:00am Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Duanesburg Central vs. Guilderland @ Tawasentha Park 
9:00am Volleyball: JV Tournament Fonda-Fultonville vs. TBA @ Mayfield Central High School 
10:00am Soccer:Girls Modified Game Mayfield Central vs. Canajoharie @ Canajoharie High School 
10:00am Soccer:Girls Modified Game  (Date Changed from 09-14-19) Duanesburg Central vs. Fort Plain @ Fort Plain Sports Complex (FPCSD - Harry Hoag Elementary School) 
10:00am Soccer:Girls Modified Game (Date & Time Changed from 09-19-19) Middleburgh Central vs. Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville @ Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville High School 
8:30 am bus
10:00am Soccer:Boys Modified Game (Date, Time and Location Changed from 09-19-19) Middleburgh Central vs. Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville @ Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville High School 
8:30 am bus
10:00am Soccer:Boys Modified Game Hadley-Luzerne vs. Northville Central @ Prospect Street Field 
10:00am Soccer:Girls Modified Game Hadley-Luzerne vs. Northville Central @ Prospect Street Field 
10:00am Soccer:Girls Modified Game Berne Knox Westerlo vs. Schoharie @ Schoharie High School 
10:00am Soccer:Boys Modified Game Canajoharie vs. Schoharie @ Schoharie High School 
11:00am Soccer:Boys JV Game Middleburgh Central vs. Mayfield Central @ Mayfield Central High School 
9:30 am bus
12:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Galway vs. Hoosic Valley @ Hoosic Valley High School 
1:00pm Football: Varsity Game Whitehall Central vs. Duanesburg Central @ Duanesburg Elementary 
1:00pm Football: Varsity Game Whitehall Central vs. Berne Knox Westerlo @ Duanesburg Elementary 
2:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Hoosic Valley vs. Middleburgh Central @ Afrim's 
12:20 pm bus
2:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Crossover Hoosick Falls vs. Mekeel Christian Academy @ Afrim's Sports Park 
Afrim's Sports Park, #1
2:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Canajoharie vs. Northville Central @ Afrim's Sports Park 
Non-League Game
3:00pm  Golf:Boys Varsity Playdate  (Cancelled) TBA vs. Schoharie @ Cobleskill Country Club 
3:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Galway vs. Hoosic Valley @ Hoosic Valley High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Tamarac vs. Fort Plain @ Afirm's Sports, 636 Albany-Shaker Rd., Albany, NY 12211 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Schoharie vs. Saratoga Central Catholic @ Afrims 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons vs. Waterford-Halfmoon Jr/Sr @ Afrim's Outdoor Fields 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Berne Knox Westerlo vs. Cambridge @ Afrim's Sports park 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Greenwich Central vs. Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville @ TBA 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Mayfield Central vs. Stillwater @ Afrim's Sports Park 
9:00pm Volleyball: JV Tournament Amsterdam, Broadalbin-Perth, Gloversville, Tamarac, Voorheesville Central School District vs. Mayfield Central @ Mayfield Central High School 

     


      View:   
September  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here