Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-20-19) | vs. Fonda-Fultonville
@ Imperial Bowling Center, Amsterdam
|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
4:30pm | vs. Canajoharie | |
4:30pm | vs. Canajoharie | |
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
HS Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-06-19) | vs. Canajoharie |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:40pm
| Duanesburg-Schoharie Modified Wrestling vs. Berne Knox Westerlo |
5:00pm | vs. Albany Academy for Girls | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
6:30pm | vs. Albany Academy for Girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-24-20) | vs. Schoharie |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-17-20) | vs. Germantown
@ Germantown Central School
|
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm | Fonda-Fultonville vs. Duanesburg-Schoharie Varsity Wrestling Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
6:00pm | Fonda-Fultonville vs. Duanesburg-Schoharie Modified Wrestling | |
7:00pm | vs. Berne Knox Westerlo
7th Grade Team Only | |
7th Grade Team Only |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-23-20) | vs. Schoharie |
5:30pm | vs. Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons | |
5:30pm | vs. Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons | |
7:00pm | vs. Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons | |
7:00pm | vs. Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am |
HS Gymnasium
| |
8:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Duanesburg-Schoharie Varsity Wrestling | |
8:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Duanesburg-Schoharie Modified Wrestling | |
8:30am- 10:00am |
ES Gymnasium
| |
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Cancelled) | Duanesburg-Schoharie JV Wrestling vs. Guilderland |
10:00am | vs. Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons | |
10:00am |
(Location Changed) | vs. Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons
8th grade only |
8th grade only |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Fort Plain | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
ES Gymnasium
|