Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:30pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Gymnasium
| |
8:00am- 10:30am |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Duanesburg-Schoharie Varsity Wrestling vs. Oneonta | |
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Gymnasium
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
ES Gymnasium
| |
10:00am | vs. Schalmont | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-04-20) | vs. Cherry Valley-Springfield Central
@ Cherry Valley
|
7:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 01-04-20) | vs. Cherry Valley-Springfield Central
@ Cherry Valley
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Duanesburg-Schoharie Varsity Wrestling vs. Oneonta | |
8:00am- 10:00am |
HS Gymnasium
| |
9:30am | vs. Colonie Central
| |
10:00am | vs. Northville Central | |
10:00am | vs. Northville Central
8th grade only | |
8th grade only | ||
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-03-20) | vs. Cherry Valley-Springfield Central
@ Cherry Valley
|
6:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-03-20) | vs. Cherry Valley-Springfield Central
@ Cherry Valley
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
5:15pm- 7:00pm |
ES Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
4:30pm | vs. Germantown
@ Germantown Central School
7th grade team | |
7th grade team | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm | vs. Fonda-Fultonville | |
6:00pm | vs. Germantown
@ Germantown Central School
8th grade team | |
8th grade team | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Duanesburg-Schoharie Varsity Wrestling vs. Oneonta |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Duanesburg-Schoharie JV Wrestling vs. Oneonta |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | Duanesburg-Schoharie Modified Wrestling vs. Oneonta |
7:00pm | vs. Fonda-Fultonville |