Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
ES Gymnasium
| |
8:00am- 9:30am | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
HS Gymnasium
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Mohonasen Central |
10:00am | vs. Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons | |
10:00am | vs. Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons | |
2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Schenevus Central |
3:20pm- 4:45pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
ES Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:45pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
3:20pm- 4:45pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
4:00pm | vs. Schoharie | |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
ES Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 4:45pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm | vs. Middleburgh Central @ Middleburgh High School | |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
7:00pm | vs. Middleburgh Central
@
Middleburgh High School Pep Band | |
Pep Band |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
3:20pm- 4:45pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
3:20pm- 5:20pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
4:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville |
4:45pm- 6:00pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
5:30pm | vs. Middleburgh Central | |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
7:00pm | vs. Middleburgh Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:20pm- 6:00pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 12-13-18) | vs. Berne Knox Westerlo |
6:00pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Galway | |
6:00pm | vs. Galway | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Galway |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. New York Mills | |
TBD | vs. Amsterdam | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Joe Bena Hall
| |
3:20pm- 4:45pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Heatly | |
4:00pm | vs. Canajoharie | |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
ES Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm | vs. Fort Plain | |
7:00pm | vs. New York Mills |