Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
JV Soccer Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
BKW Soccer field
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-17-18) | vs. Mohonasen Central |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-17-18) | vs. Mohonasen Central |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-01-18) | vs. Galway |
4:30pm | vs. Schoharie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
BKW Soccer field
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 10-03-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-03-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-03-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-19-18) | vs. Fort Plain |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-22-18) | vs. Canajoharie |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-03-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Bob's Trees |
@ Bob's Trees | ||
4:30pm | vs. Ravena - Coeymans - Selkirk | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Middleburgh Central @ Middleburgh High School |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Middleburgh Central @ Middleburgh High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
3:20pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm |
JV Soccer Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
BKW Soccer field
| |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled from 10-02-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-02-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-02-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Fonda-Fultonville |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-02-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Bob's Trees |
@ Bob's Trees | ||
4:30pm | vs. Mekeel Christian Academy | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
7:00pm | Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons vs. Berne-Knox (varsity boys soccer) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | Helderberg Valley vs. Canajoharie-Ft. Plain | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
BKW Soccer field
| |
4:15pm | vs. Mekeel Christian Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Fonda-Fultonville | |
4:30pm | vs. Galway | |
6:00pm | vs. Galway |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
BKW Soccer field
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-05-18) | vs. Middleburgh Central |
4:15pm | Berne-Knox (varsity boys soccer) vs. Galway | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
JV Soccer Field
| |
7:00pm | Sidney Central vs. Helderberg Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. TBA |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
8:00am | vs. TBA | |
8:00am | vs. TBA | |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
HS Gymnasium
| |
8:00am | vs. Schoharie | |
3:15pm | Berne-Knox (varsity boys soccer) vs. Maple Hill
@ Maple Hill HS
|