Skip to content
Fonda-Fultonville
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
4:00pm
Bowling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Iroquois Lanes
3
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
4
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Arterial Lanes
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
Gym - HS
5
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Berne Knox Westerlo High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: Modified
(Rescheduled)
@Berne Knox Westerlo High School
6
4:00pm
Bowling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Imperial Bowling Center, Amsterdam
7
8:00am
Indoor Track: V
@Union College
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Mohonasen High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/Modified
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
Maroon ONLY
10:00am
Basketball: B/Modified
@Mekeel Christian Academy
7th & 8th Grade
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@FMCC
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
8
9
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Sportsman's Bowl
10
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Senior High School
5:00pm
Swimming: B/Modified
@Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Senior High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
11
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Route 80 Bowl
12
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Iroquois Lanes
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Johnstown High School
13
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cobleskill-Richmondville High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Schoharie High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
14
8:00am
Indoor Track: V
@Union College
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Glens Falls Senior High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/Modified
@Schoharie High School
Maroon & Gold
10:00am
Basketball: B/Modified
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
7th & 8th Grade
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
15
16
4:00pm
Bowling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Imperial Bowling Center, Amsterdam
5:00pm
Swimming: B/Modified
@Glens Falls Senior High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
17
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Johnstown High School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Johnstown High School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/Modified
(Rescheduled)
@Johnstown High School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/Modified
@Johnstown High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
18
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Middleburgh Lanes
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Johnstown High School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/Modified
(Rescheduled)
@Johnstown High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Northville Central High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Northville Central High School
19
4:00pm
Bowling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Imperial Bowling Center, Amsterdam
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Modified
@Canajoharie Middle School
Gold ONLY
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Modified
@Canajoharie Middle School
7th Grade ONLY
5:30pm
Swimming: B/Modified
(Postponed)
@Queensbury Elementary School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Johnstown High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: Modified
@Johnstown High School
20
4:00pm
Bowling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Imperial Bowling Center, Amsterdam
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Hudson Falls Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Canajoharie High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Canajoharie High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
21
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Amsterdam High School
Montgomery County Duals
10:00am
Basketball: G/Modified
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
Maroon ONLY
10:00am
Basketball: B/Modified
@Northville Central High School
8th Grade ONLY
11:30am
Basketball: G/Modified
@Berne Knox Westerlo High School
Maroon Team
1:45pm
Indoor Track: V
@Union College
22
23
24
25
26
27
8:00am
Indoor Track: V
@Union College
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Johnstown High School
Adirondack-Dolgeville Duals - Day 1
10:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Berne Knox Westerlo High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
Gym - HS
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Senior High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
Gym - HS
28
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
@Berne Knox Westerlo High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
Gym - HS
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
Gym - HS
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Johnstown High School
Adirondack-Dolgeville Duals - Day 2
10:00am
Basketball: G/Modified
(Rescheduled)
@Duanesburg High School
Maroon ONLY
10:00am
Basketball: G/Modified
(Changed)
@Duanesburg High School
Maroon ONLY
10:00am
Basketball: B/Modified
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
7th & 8th Grade
29
9:45am
Indoor Track: V
@Utica College
Limited Entries
30
10:00am
Basketball: G/Modified
(Rescheduled)
@Fonda-Fultonville High School
Gym - ES
Gold ONLY
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?