Canajoharie

Canajoharie

Wednesday, October 16, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Gamevs. Schoharie
4:15pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:35pm
Dismissal:  2:25pm
Return:       --

vs. Schoharie
 @ Schoharie High Schoollocation
4:30pmVolleyball: JV GameDuanesburg Central vs. Canajoharie-Ft. Plain
6:00pmVolleyball: Varsity GameDuanesburg Central vs. Canajoharie-Ft. Plain
Thursday, October 17, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmSoccer: Girls Modified Gamevs. Berne Knox Westerlo
4:30pmFootball: Modified GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  2:35pm
Return:       --

Canajoharie-Ft. Plain vs. The Albany Academy for Boys
 @ The Albany Academieslocation
4:30pmSoccer: Girls JV Game  

(Rescheduled from 10-07-19)

vs. Dolgeville
4:30pmVolleyball: Modified GameCanajoharie-Ft. Plain vs. Mekeel Christian Academy
Friday, October 18, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmSoccer: Girls Varsity Gamevs. Galway
4:15pmSoccer: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  2:20pm
Return:       --

vs. Galway
 @ Galway High Schoollocation
Saturday, October 19, 2019
TimeEventDetails
9:00amCross Country: Modified InvitationalTBA vs. Canajoharie-Ft. Plain
10:00amSoccer: Girls Modified Game  

(Rescheduled from 10-01-19)

vs. Duanesburg Central
10:00amSoccer: Boys Modified Game  

(Rescheduled from 10-01-19)

vs. Duanesburg Central
1:00pmFootball: Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       10:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

Johnstown vs. Canajoharie-Ft. Plain
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Monday, October 21, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:30pmFootball: JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:40pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

Canajoharie-Ft. Plain vs. Watervliet
4:30pmVolleyball: Modified Game  

(Date changed from 10-28-19)

Canajoharie-Ft. Plain vs. Schoharie
 @ Schoharie High Schoollocation
Tuesday, October 22, 2019
TimeEventDetails
3:15pmCross Country: Girls Varsity ChampionshipBerne Knox Westerlo, Duanesburg Central, Fonda-Fultonville, Galway, Mayfield Central, Mekeel Christian Academy, Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons, Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville, Schoharie vs. Canajoharie-Ft. Plain
3:15pmCross Country: Girls Modified ChampionshipBerne Knox Westerlo, Duanesburg Central, Fonda-Fultonville, Galway, Mayfield Central, Mekeel Christian Academy, Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons, Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville, Schoharie vs. Canajoharie-Ft. Plain
3:15pmCross Country: Boys Varsity ChampionshipBerne Knox Westerlo, Duanesburg Central, Fonda-Fultonville, Galway, Mayfield Central, Mekeel Christian Academy, Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons, Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville, Schoharie vs. Canajoharie-Ft. Plain
3:15pmCross Country: Boys Modified ChampionshipBerne Knox Westerlo, Duanesburg Central, Fonda-Fultonville, Galway, Mayfield Central, Mekeel Christian Academy, Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons, Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville, Schoharie vs. Canajoharie-Ft. Plain
4:30pmVolleyball: JV GameCanajoharie-Ft. Plain vs. Berne Knox Westerlo
6:00pmVolleyball: Varsity GameCanajoharie-Ft. Plain vs. Berne Knox Westerlo